Ehrentafel der Herb-Lackhoff-Trophy
letzte Aktualisierung: 19.03.2017

Nr.

Jahr

Land

Team

Skip

Third

Second

Lead

23.

2017

Germany

CC Mannheim

Uwe Saile

Wolfgang Burba

Christoph Möckel

Jürgen Münch

22.

2015

Scottland

CC Musketeers Edinburgh

Stephen Rankin

Iain Cormack

Calum Macnee

Alistair Hay

21.

2014

Switzerland

CC Solothurn Nobodies

Jürg Zeller

Claudio Mombelli

Jürg Graber

Roland Simonet

20.

2013

Switzerland

Trevolution (CC Solothurn)

Jens Niebur

Patrick Linder

Hubert Brunner

Caroline Niebur

19.

2012

Germany

CC Mannheim

Jamie Boutin

Robert Krüger

Andreas Hofmann

Carmen Dohm

18.

2011

Germany

CC Mannheim

Uwe Saile

Jürgen Beck

Christoph Möckel

Jürgen Münch

17.

2010

Germany

CC Mannheim

Uwe Saile

Jürgen Beck

Christoph Möckel

Jürgen Münch

16.

2009

Germany

CC Mannheim

Uwe Saile

Jürgen Beck

Christoph Möckel

Jürgen Münch

15.

2008

Switzerland

CC Solothurn

Jens Niebur

Hubert Brunner

Hannu Niemelä

René Morgenthaler

14.

2007

Switzerland

CC Solothurn

Jens Niebur

Hannu Niemelä

René Morgenthaler

 

13.

2006

Switzerland

CC Solothurn

Jens Niebur

Hubert Brunner

Hannu Niemelä

René Morgenthaler

12.

2005

Germany

Schnappi

Andreas Lang

Christian Baumann

Josephine Obermann

Karin Fischer

11.

2004

Germany

Baden Hills G&CC

Christian und Klaus Unterstab

Holger Hetzel

Christian Baumann

Michael Unterstab

10.

2003

Germany

Baden Hills G&CC

Christian Unterstab

Holger Hetzel

Annette Engelhart

Michael Unterstab

9.

2002

Switzerland

CC Solothurn

Jens Niebur

Hubert Brunner

Knud Niebur 

Hannu Niemelä

8.

2001

Germany

Baden Hills G&CC

Christian Unterstab

Holger Hetzel

Annette Engelhardt

Michael Unterstab

7.

2000

Germany

Baden Hills G&CC

Klaus Unterstab

Holger Hetzel

Christian Wörner

Michael Unterstab

6.

1999

Switzerland

CG Zürich-Land

Peter von Känel

Dominic Müller

Werner Müller

Hans Müller

5.

1998

Germany

CC Mannheim

Jürgen Beck

Rüdiger Kühlwein

Frank Zumbach

Klaus Bohn

4.

1997

Switzerland

City Schaffhausen

Werner Stähli

Kurt Engeler

Josef Hugentobler

Elsi Hugentobler

3.

1996

Switzerland

CC Solothurn

Jens Niebur

Knud Niebur

Roland A. Simonet

Hannu Niemelä

2.

1995

Luxembourg

CC Luxembourg

Hansjörg Bless

Nico Schweich

Jasper Winding

Bo Kleimann

1.

1994

Germany

EC Oberstburg

Didi Kolb

Sabine Belkofer

Andreas Kempf

Martina Knobloch